Premier Grade
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jacob Elms | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Kym Tracey - Patte | No | - | |
- | Bradley Hudson | AU | Jeff English | No | - | |
- | Bradley Hindle | MT | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Geoff Dowton | No | - |
- | James Boswell | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | Joel Roshan Raj | No | - |
- | Geoff Dowton | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Bradley Hindle | No | - |
- | Jeff English | Toowoomba Squash | Bradley Hudson | No | - | |
- | Kym Tracey - Patte | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Jacob Elms | No | - |
- | Amity Alarcos | PG | Daisy Hill Squash Club | William Scott | No | - |
- | Cameron Darton | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Robert Biasillo | No | - |
- | William Scott | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Amity Alarcos | No | - | |
- | Joel Roshan Raj | MY | Daisy Hill Squash Club | James Boswell | No | - |
- | Robert Biasillo | ZW | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Cameron Darton | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-09 11:00am | Box 1: X1 | DHSC - Court 7 |
Jacob Elms
Kym Tracey - Patte
|
Joel Roshan Raj
James Boswell
|
8-11, 10-12 |
2023-07-09 9:30am | Box 1: X2 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Jacob Elms
Kym Tracey - Patte
|
Geoff Dowton
Bradley Hindle
|
10-12, 11-3, 11-6 |
2023-07-09 10:30am | Box 1: X3 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Joel Roshan Raj
James Boswell
|
Geoff Dowton
Bradley Hindle
|
4-11, 11-8, 8-11 |
2023-07-09 11:30am | Box 2: X4 | DHSC - Court 7 |
William Scott
Amity Alarcos
|
Bradley Hudson
Jeff English
|
5-11, 10-12 |
2023-07-09 9:00am | Box 2: X5 | DHSC - Court 6 |
William Scott
Amity Alarcos
|
Robert Biasillo
Cameron Darton
|
6-11, 8-11 |
2023-07-09 10:00am | Box 2: X6 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Bradley Hudson
Jeff English
|
Robert Biasillo
Cameron Darton
|
10-12, 9-11 |
2023-07-09 1:00pm | A1 | DHSC - Court 7 |
Joel Roshan Raj
James Boswell
|
Robert Biasillo
Cameron Darton
|
11-5, 7-11, 5-11 |
2023-07-09 1:30pm | B1 | DHSC - Court 7 |
Geoff Dowton
Bradley Hindle
|
Bradley Hudson
Jeff English
|
5-11, 6-11 |
2023-07-09 1:00pm | C1 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Jacob Elms
Kym Tracey - Patte
|
William Scott
Amity Alarcos
|
11-8, 11-9 |