U19 Mixed
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Nicholas Briggs | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[2] | Tasmin Swan | AU | Bundaberg Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Ryan Spargo | Court Action Squash Centre | No | - | |
[4] | Nathan Turner | AU | Gladstone Tennis & Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Kalesha Ogle | AU | Scottvale Health Club- Rockhampton | No | - |
[6] | Jacob Butcher | Gladstone Tennis & Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Jacob Kye Weder | AU | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-06 9:00am | Box 1: X1 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Nicholas Briggs [1]
|
Ryan Spargo [3]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
2019-04-06 9:15am | Box 1: X2 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Nicholas Briggs [1]
|
Kalesha Ogle [5]
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-1 |
2019-04-06 9:30am | Box 1: X3 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Ryan Spargo [3]
|
Kalesha Ogle [5]
|
11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
2019-04-06 9:45am | Box 2: X4 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Tasmin Swan [2]
|
Nathan Turner [4]
|
14-12, 11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 12-10 |
2019-04-06 10:00am | Box 2: X5 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Tasmin Swan [2]
|
Jacob Butcher [6]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
2019-04-06 10:15am | Box 2: X6 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Tasmin Swan [2]
|
Jacob Kye Weder [7]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-1 |
2019-04-06 10:30am | Box 2: X7 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Nathan Turner [4]
|
Jacob Butcher [6]
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-4 |
2019-04-06 10:45am | Box 2: X8 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Nathan Turner [4]
|
Jacob Kye Weder [7]
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-6 |
2019-04-06 11:00am | Box 2: X9 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Jacob Butcher [6]
|
Jacob Kye Weder [7]
|
11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 11-5 |
2019-04-06 11:15am | A1 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Nicholas Briggs [1]
|
Tasmin Swan [2]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
2019-04-06 11:30am | B1 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Ryan Spargo [3]
|
Nathan Turner [4]
|
7-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-9 |
2019-04-06 12:00pm | C1 | Rocky - Court 1 |
Kalesha Ogle [5]
|
Jacob Butcher [6]
|
8-11, 14-12, 8-11, 11-2, 6-11 |