Bega Open Group 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Corey Bedingfield | AU | Cooma Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Ash Hackshall-James | AU | Bega Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Max Stylianou | AU | Bega Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Aaron Moulds | AU | Bega Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Andrew Meredith | AU | Goulburn Valley Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Andrew Robertson | Cooma Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Craig Bassett | AU | Bega Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | LEANNE Heyhorn | Bega Squash Club | No | - | |
[9] | Lucy Keogh | AU | UC Fit! | No | - |
[10] | Peter Campbell | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-03 11:30am | Box 1: X1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Corey Bedingfield [1]
|
Max Stylianou [3]
|
48-25 |
2022-09-04 10:30am | Box 1: X2 | BSC - Court 1 |
Corey Bedingfield [1]
|
Andrew Meredith [5]
|
57-28 |
2022-09-03 11:00am | Box 1: X3 | BSC - Court 2 |
Corey Bedingfield [1]
|
Craig Bassett [7]
|
58-26 |
2022-09-03 1:30pm | Box 1: X4 | BSC - Court 1 |
Corey Bedingfield [1]
|
Lucy Keogh [9]
|
42-27 |
2022-09-03 12:30pm | Box 1: X5 | BSC - Court 1 |
Max Stylianou [3]
|
Andrew Meredith [5]
|
49-42 |
2022-09-03 1:30pm | Box 1: X6 | BSC - Court 2 |
Max Stylianou [3]
|
Craig Bassett [7]
|
61-33 |
2022-09-04 10:30am | Box 1: X7 | BSC - Court 2 |
Max Stylianou [3]
|
Lucy Keogh [9]
|
47-45 |
2022-09-03 12:00pm | Box 1: X8 | BSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Meredith [5]
|
Craig Bassett [7]
|
64-48 |
2022-09-03 10:00am | Box 1: X9 | BSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Meredith [5]
|
Lucy Keogh [9]
|
53-46 |
2022-09-03 12:30pm | Box 1: X10 | BSC - Court 2 |
Craig Bassett [7]
|
Lucy Keogh [9]
|
45-45 |
2022-09-03 12:00pm | Box 2: X11 | BSC - Court 1 |
Ash Hackshall-James [2]
|
Aaron Moulds [4]
|
60-38 |
2022-09-04 11:00am | Box 2: X12 | BSC - Court 1 |
Ash Hackshall-James [2]
|
Andrew Robertson [6]
|
47-30 |
2022-09-03 10:00am | Box 2: X13 | BSC - Court 1 |
Ash Hackshall-James [2]
|
LEANNE Heyhorn [8]
|
45-26 |
2022-09-04 10:00am | Box 2: X14 | BSC - Court 1 |
Ash Hackshall-James [2]
|
Peter Campbell [10]
|
50-0 |
2022-09-03 1:00pm | Box 2: X15 | BSC - Court 1 |
Aaron Moulds [4]
|
Andrew Robertson [6]
|
51-42 |
2022-09-04 10:00am | Box 2: X16 | BSC - Court 2 |
Aaron Moulds [4]
|
LEANNE Heyhorn [8]
|
42-38 |
2022-09-04 11:00am | Box 2: X17 | BSC - Court 2 |
Aaron Moulds [4]
|
Peter Campbell [10]
|
40-0 |
2022-09-03 11:30am | Box 2: X18 | BSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Robertson [6]
|
LEANNE Heyhorn [8]
|
42-35 |
2022-09-03 10:30am | Box 2: X19 | BSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Robertson [6]
|
Peter Campbell [10]
|
61-37 |
2022-09-03 1:00pm | Box 2: X20 | BSC - Court 2 |
LEANNE Heyhorn [8]
|
Peter Campbell [10]
|
59-34 |
2022-09-04 11:30am | A1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Corey Bedingfield [1]
|
Ash Hackshall-James [2]
|
45-17 |
2022-09-04 11:30am | B1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Max Stylianou [3]
|
Aaron Moulds [4]
|
47-43 |
2022-09-04 12:00pm | C1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Andrew Meredith [5]
|
Andrew Robertson [6]
|
59-54 |
2022-09-04 12:00pm | D1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Lucy Keogh [9]
|
LEANNE Heyhorn [8]
|
35-48 |
2022-09-03 11:00am | E1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Craig Bassett [7]
|
Peter Campbell [10]
|
2-1 |