2024 Autumn Pennant - STH/EST/WEST
STH/EST Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Bondi 03 | 242 | SF Hiscoes 01 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | WON |
2 | Bondi 02 | 218 | SF Bondi 01 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | WON |
3 | Bondi 01 | 213 | SF Bondi 02 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Hiscoes 01 | 209 | SF Bondi 03 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | LOST |
5 | Dgen 02 | 163 | |||
6 | Canterbury Squash Club 01 | 159 | |||
7 | Engadine 01 | 158 | |||
8 | Dgen 01 | 136 | |||
9 | Dgen 03 | 124 |
STH/EST Div 02 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dgen 04 | 276 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Engadine 02 | 261 | SF Canterbury Squash Club 02 | 27 June 7:30pm Dgen Squash | LOST |
3 | Canterbury Squash Club 02 | 229 | SF Engadine 02 | 27 June 7:30pm Dgen Squash | WON |
4 | Mutch Park 01 | 185 | |||
5 | Bondi 05 | 163 | |||
6 | Bondi 04 | 146 |
STH/EST Div 03 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Canterbury Squash Club 05 | 235 | BYE | ||
2 | Canterbury Squash Club 04 | 233 | SF Sydney Uni 01 | 27 June 7:00pm Canterbury Leagues Club Squash Club | WON |
3 | Sydney Uni 01 | 233 | SF Canterbury Squash Club 04 | 27 June 7:00pm Canterbury Leagues Club Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Sydney Uni 02 | 192 | |||
5 | Dgen 05 | 189 | |||
6 | Canterbury Squash Club 03 | 178 |
STH/EST Div 04 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Engadine 03 | 275 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Liverpool 01 | 232 | SF Dgen 06 | 27 June 7:30pm Dgen Squash | LOST |
3 | Dgen 06 | 223 | SF Liverpool 01 | 27 June 7:30pm Dgen Squash | WON |
4 | Canterbury Squash Club 06 | 190 | |||
5 | Hiscoes 02 | 181 | |||
6 | Bondi 06 | 135 |
SOUTH Div 05 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Roselands 01 | 206 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | BDSC 01 | 204 | SF Dgen 07 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | LOST |
3 | Dgen 07 | 201 | SF BDSC 01 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | WON |
4 | Canterbury Squash Club 07 | 139 | |||
5 | Roselands 02 | 90 |
SOUTH Div 06 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Engadine 05 | 248 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Roselands 03 | 204 | SF Engadine 04 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | WON |
3 | Engadine 04 | 191 | SF Roselands 03 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | LOST |
4 | BDSC 02 | 119 | |||
5 | St George Leagues 01 | 78 |
SOUTH Div 07 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dgen 08 | 309 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | St. George Leagues 02 | 235 | SF Canterbury Squash Club 09 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | LOST |
3 | Canterbury Squash Club 09 | 231 | SF St. George Leagues 02 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | WON |
4 | BDSC 03 | 226 | |||
5 | Canterbury Squash Club 08 | 162 | |||
6 | Engadine 06 | 97 |
SOUTH Div 08 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dgen 09 | 245 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Dgen 10 | 190 | SF Canterbury Squash Club 10 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | LOST |
3 | Canterbury Squash Club 10 | 171 | SF Dgen 10 | 27 June 7:00pm Roselands Fitness & Squash Centre | WON |
4 | BDSC 04 | 118 | |||
5 | Roselands 04 | 110 |
EAST Div 05 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Bondi 09 | 232 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Hiscoes 03 | 184 | SF Mutch Park 02 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | WON |
3 | Mutch Park 02 | 178 | SF Hiscoes 03 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Hiscoes 04 | 133 | |||
5 | Bondi 07 | 113 |
EAST Div 06 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sydney Uni 04 | 226 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Bondi 08 | 204 | SF Hiscoes 05 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | WON |
3 | Hiscoes 05 | 149 | SF Bondi 08 | 27 June 7:30pm Bondi Waverley Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Sydney Uni 03 | 146 | |||
5 | Mutch Park 03 | 81 |
EAST Div 07 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | UNSW 01 | 235 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Sydney Uni 05 | 223 | SF Bondi 11 | 27 June 6:30pm Sydney University Squash Club | WON |
3 | Bondi 11 | 172 | SF Sydney Uni 05 | 27 June 6:30pm Sydney University Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Bondi 12 | 129 | |||
5 | Hiscoes 06 | 81 |
EAST Div 08 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sydney Uni 07 | 281 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
2 | Sydney Uni 08 | 211 | SF Sydney Uni 06 | 27 June 6:30pm Sydney University Squash Club | LOST |
3 | Sydney Uni 06 | 194 | SF Sydney Uni 08 | 27 June 6:30pm Sydney University Squash Club | WON |
4 | Bondi 10 | 148 |
Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wenty Leagues 01 | 149 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Wenty Leagues 03 | 136 | SF Premier 01 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | Pending |
3 | Premier 01 | 122 | SF Wenty Leagues 03 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | Pending |
4 | Premier 02 | 111 | |||
5 | Wenty Leagues 02 | 88 | |||
6 | Wenty Leagues 04 | 53 |
Div 02 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wenty Leagues 05 | 140 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Wenty Leagues 07 | 133 | SF Wenty Leagues 08 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | WON |
3 | Wenty Leagues 08 | 120 | SF Wenty Leagues 07 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | LOST |
4 | Wenty Leagues 09 | 115 | |||
5 | Wenty Leagues 06 | 105 | |||
6 | Baulkham Hills 02 | 35 |
Div 03 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Premier 03 | 132 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Wenty Leagues 10 | 100 | SF Wenty Leagues 12 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | LOST |
3 | Wenty Leagues 12 | 74 | SF Wenty Leagues 10 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | WON |
4 | Wenty Leagues 13 | 71 | |||
5 | Wenty Leagues 11 | 36 |
Div 04 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wenty Leagues 16 | 133 | 8:00pm | BYE | |
2 | Wenty Leagues 15 | 121 | SF Wenty Leagues 17 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | WON |
3 | Wenty Leagues 17 | 106 | SF Wenty Leagues 15 | 26 June 8:00pm Wentworthville Leagues (Northmead) | LOST |
4 | Wenty Leagues 14 | 63 |
Div 01 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Canterbury Leagues W02 | 170 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
2 | Canterbury Leagues W01 | 100.5 | SF Engadine W01 | 27 June 7:00pm Canterbury Leagues Club Squash Club | WON |
3 | Engadine W01 | 93 | SF Canterbury Leagues W01 | 27 June 7:00pm Canterbury Leagues Club Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Dgen W01 | 43.5 |